With craftsman’s spirit, We always tries to do better.

[email protected] 7*24h online service
Get a Quote

Industrial 4 Port Network Switch

Seck Industry Machinery is a total solution provider and large exportor for Laboratory Equipment . With excellent product quality and good after-sales service, it has been highly praised in domestic and overseas markets and won the favor of many customers around the world.

Contact Us
customer service

If you want to know more, please contact us.

[email protected]
4 ports network switch, 4 ports ethernet switch - All …

4 ports network switch, 4 ports ethernet switch - All …

4 ports network switch AES-5204 gigabit PoE industrial *RJ-45 & SFP Upstream supported *1 x GbE LAN, 1 x SFP and 4 x 802.3at PoE ports protection *Up to 25.5 watts per PoE port *1 x RS-485 Camera Console Port *Embedded ... managed ethernet switch PROFINET switch, 4-port, managed / 700-850-4PS01 4 ports ProfiNet DIN rail ...

Learn More
4-port Fixed Configuration Industrial Ethernet Switches

4-port Fixed Configuration Industrial Ethernet Switches

RS20-0400M4M4SDAE Rail Switch. Hirschmann RS20-0400M4M4SDAE Industrial Ethernet Switch, 2x 10/100Base-TX, RJ45 and 2x 100Base-FX Multimode Fiber, ST, 9.6 - 60 VDC Powered, 0 to 60 deg C, Class 1 Div. II Rated, Enhanced Management Product ID: 943 434-066. PRICE: $1,470.58.

Learn More
4-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch,

4-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch,

4-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch Connects Your Network Devices to a LAN This space-saving Tripp Lite switch transmits data over a Gigabit Ethernet network. Four auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 Mbps ports send data via Cat5e/6/6a cable only to the devices designated to receive it, which improves the efficiency and potential throughput of the network.

Learn More
4 Port Ethernet Switches | Industrial Network …

4 Port Ethernet Switches | Industrial Network …

Ethernet Switches USR-SDR041 with 4 Ethernet ports and 1 fiber port, plug and play, simple and reliable, which can realize the expansion function of the network port, and enhance the reliability and security of the industrial network. Industrial Ethernet-unmanaged switch Support 4 Ethernet ports (electrical ports) and 1 fiber port, 10/100Mbps rate adaptation Support level 4 …

Learn More
Industrial 4-Port Gigabit RJ45 - LINKOH - An Ethernet Switch …

Industrial 4-Port Gigabit RJ45 - LINKOH - An Ethernet Switch …

Industrial 4-Port Gigabit RJ45 + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Unmanagement Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mount Industrial 4-Port Gigabit RJ45 + 2-Port Gigabit SFP Unmanagement Ethernet Switch Din Rail Mount LINKOH industrial unmanagement Ethernet switch din rail mount, Its compact IP30 standard metal case features DIN rail for the efficient use of cabinet space.

Learn More
4-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, -40° …

4-Port Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, -40° …

Industrial Ethernet Switches - TRENDnet

Learn More
AXIS T8504-R Industrial PoE Switch | Axis Communications

AXIS T8504-R Industrial PoE Switch | Axis Communications

Industrial Switching - Cisco

Learn More
Industrial 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP …

Industrial 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Switch with 2 SFP …

Industrial Switching - Cisco

Learn More
IGS-5225-4P2S L2+ Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port ...

IGS-5225-4P2S L2+ Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE + 2-Port ...

Industrial Switching - Cisco

Learn More
Amazon.com: 4 port ethernet switch

Amazon.com: 4 port ethernet switch

Features. 4-Port Managed Gigabit Ethernet Switch Connects Your Network Devices to a LAN. This space-saving Tripp Lite switch transmits data over a Gigabit Ethernet network. Four auto-negotiating 10/100/1000 Mbps ports send data via Cat5e/6/6a cable only to the devices designated to receive it, which improves the efficiency and potential ...

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches - TRENDnet

Industrial Ethernet Switches - TRENDnet

AXIS T8504-R Industrial PoE Switch is a 4-port managed industrial PoE++ Gigabit switch. In addition, the switch is equipped with two RJ45 and two SFP data ports that allows for extra devices to be connected. ... It also allows for even more advanced network configuration such as Rapid Ring Protection Protocol, VLAN, QoS, Security, and Spanning ...

Learn More
4-Port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch …

4-Port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch …

4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Industrial Switch with 2 SFP Ports — high-power PoE+ connectivity for harsh industrial environments. The 4-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE+ Industrial Switch with 2 SFP Ports from Intellinet Network Solutions was designed to give you the network connections and device power you need in places that are less than calm or ...

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches SCALANCE X

Industrial Ethernet Switches SCALANCE X

The IGS-5225-4P2S L2+ Industrial Managed PoE+ Switch features 4 10/100/1000BASE-T 802.3at PoE+ ports and 2 100/1000X fiber ports in an IP40 rugged but compact-sized case. Ports: 4 10/100/1000TX + 2 100/1000X SFP Type of Switch: Managed PoE Ports: 4 Standards: 802.3at PoE Plus PSE Total PoE Budget: 144W Switch Fabric: 12Gbps / non-blocking Max.

Learn More
Industrial Switches | D-Link

Industrial Switches | D-Link

4 Port in-Wall Gigabit PoE Extender with IEEE 802.3bt Uplink - Power Over Ethernet Switch Wall Plate with Full Passthrough VLAN Computer Network, IP Camera Feed, Internet Office VoIP. 4.5 out of 5 stars. 60. $92.99. $92. . 99. Get it as …

Learn More
PoE Switches - Industrial Ethernet Switches | Moxa

PoE Switches - Industrial Ethernet Switches | Moxa

TRENDnet's hardened industrial Ethernet switch family includes both industrial managed switches and industrial unmanaged switches, with available features such as PoE support, gigabit ports, SFP slots, and variable voltage. ... 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet DIN-Rail Switch TI-E50 (Version v1.0R) MORE INFO. FIND RETAILERS. Add to cart . 10 ...

Learn More
Industrial Switches | Antaira Technologies

Industrial Switches | Antaira Technologies

4-port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m 60w/48vdc , Find Complete Details about 4-port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m 60w/48vdc,4 Port Ethernet Switch,Ethernet Switch 60w/48vdc,Network Switches 10/100/1000m from Network Switches Supplier or Manufacturer-Optical Network Video Technologies (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Learn More
Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ w/ 2-Port …

Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T 802.3at PoE+ w/ 2-Port …

If you need high network availability and have greater demands regarding functionality and design, our flexible and powerful managed layer 2 switches SCALANCE X-200 and X-300 are the right solution for machine-oriented …

Learn More
4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port

4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port

All the DIS industrial switches feature a power redundancy design for enhanced reliability. A dual power input allows for a redundant power supply to ensure the network keeps running in the event of a primary power supply failure. Easy to Deploy. Suitable for outdoor cabinet environments, these switches have multiple mounting options.

Learn More
4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch ...

4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch ...

Moxa provides a wide range of PoE/PoE+ switches with up to 48-port fiber optic Gigabit PoE+ ports and up to 60 W output per port to deliver high-speed data transmission while powering high-power devices over long distances. With an …

Learn More
4-Port Unmanaged Industrial Switch - Versitron

4-Port Unmanaged Industrial Switch - Versitron

In your search for an industrial PoE switch, you’ll find three common types – PoE, PoE+ and PoE++. Antaira offers PoE switches that meet all industry (IEEE) standards: 802.3af (PoE), 802.3at (PoE+), and 802.3bt (PoE++). Also, within …

Learn More
4 port ethernet switch | Newegg.com

4 port ethernet switch | Newegg.com

The PLANET IGS-624HPT is an Industrial Gigabit 802.3at PoE+ Switch providing non-blocking wire-speed performance and great flexibility for Gigabit Ethernet extension in harsh industrial environment. It provides 4-port 10/100/1000Base-T copper with 802.3af/at PoE injector and 2 extra 100/1000Base-X SFP fiber optic interfaces delivered in an IP30

Learn More
EOL: 4-port Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch - Dahua …

EOL: 4-port Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch - Dahua …

China 4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port, Find details and Price about China Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch from 4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port - …

Learn More
4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch ...

4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 Port Industrial Ethernet Switch ...

unmanaged 6 port Ethernet industrial switch 4 port poe and 2 fiber optical port industrial poe switch sfp. $55.00 - $60.00 / Piece. 1.0 Pieces (Min. Order) unmanaged poe switch 10/100/1000M 4 port PoE with 2 SFP gigabit Industrial Network Switch. $55.00 - $60.00 / …

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches - Extreme Industrial …

Industrial Ethernet Switches - Extreme Industrial …

The VERSITRON SF70460 is an Industrial Gigabit Unmanaged Switch equipped with two 10/100/1000Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100/1000M SFP fiber uplink ports that provide stable and reliable Ethernet transmission. For fast and efficient connectivity from the network edge device to a backbone switch or server, the Gigabit switch is designed to extend ...

Learn More
4 Port POE Switch With 2 SFP | 4 Port Network SFP Switch

4 Port POE Switch With 2 SFP | 4 Port Network SFP Switch

PLANET IGS-620TF Industrial 4-Port 10/100/1000T + 2-Port 100/1000X SFP Ethernet Switch. Format: DIN Rail Kit and Wall Mount Ear; Standards: IEEE 802.3 Ethernet / 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u Fast Ethernet / 100Base-TX IEEE 802.3ab Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-T IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet / 1000Base-SX/LX IEEE 802.3x Full-Duplex Flow Control

Learn More
4-Port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch …

4-Port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch …

EOL: 4-port Industrial Gigabit PoE Switch. Model Number: DH-PFS3106-4GT-DP. Description. Documents. High EMC and Lightning Protection. Non-blocking Video Transmission. MAC Auto Study and Aging, 8K MAC Address List Capacity. Supports the IEEE802.3af and the IEEE802.3at Standards. Level 4 Lightning Protection.

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches | Phoenix Contact

Industrial Ethernet Switches | Phoenix Contact

unmanaged 6 port Ethernet industrial switch 4 port poe and 2 fiber optical port industrial poe switch sfp. $55.00 - $60.00 / Piece. 1.0 Pieces (Min. Order) unmanaged poe switch 10/100/1000M 4 port PoE with 2 SFP gigabit Industrial Network Switch. $55.00 - $60.00 / …

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet products: switches, firewall, wireless …

Industrial Ethernet products: switches, firewall, wireless …

Industrial Ethernet Switches Extreme Industrial Switches provide continuous uptime, manageability, and operational efficiency. Extreme Industrial Switches are an excellent choice for industrial environments, including intelligent …

Learn More
24 ports network switch, 24 ports ethernet switch - All industrial …

24 ports network switch, 24 ports ethernet switch - All industrial …

SIL 73204P 1 x Industrial 4 Port +2SFP Slot PoE+ Network Switch, 1 x User Manual. Now Add: SIL NDR-120-48 Industrial Grade Power Supply Unit for SIL 73204MP. SIL 01-25-X 1Gbps Singlemode and Multimode SFP Modules. SIL 08-10-X 10Gbps Singlemode and Multimode SFP Modules. SIL 01-25-B 1Gbps Singlemode Bi-Directional SFP Modules.

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches | WAGO

Industrial Ethernet Switches | WAGO

4-port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m 60w/48vdc , Find Complete Details about 4-port Full Gigabit Industrial Ethernet Switch 10/100/1000m 60w/48vdc,4 Port Ethernet Switch,Ethernet Switch 60w/48vdc,Network Switches 10/100/1000m from Network Switches Supplier or Manufacturer-Optical Network Video Technologies (shenzhen) Co., Ltd.

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches | Phoenix Contact

Industrial Ethernet Switches | Phoenix Contact

Industrial Ethernet Switch. FL SWITCH 1016N - 1085255. Narrow Ethernet switch, sixteen RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, automatic data transmission speed detection, autocrossing function, and QoS. Industrial Ethernet Switch. FL SWITCH 2208 - 2702327.

Learn More
4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port

4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port

Hirschmann™ – The Technology and Market Leader in Industrial Networking. As the specialist for automation and networking technology, Hirschmann™ Switches are geared towards its customers’ requirements in terms of performance, efficiency and investment reliability. This includes TSN (Time Sensitive Networking), PoE (Power over Ethernet ...

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches - Advantech

Industrial Ethernet Switches - Advantech

unmanaged ethernet switch IS-DF324 series. 24 ports layer 2 DIN rail. IS-DF316/324 Series High Density Unmanaged 10/100Mb Industrial Switches The IS-DF316/324 series are ISON’s latest unmanaged switch solutions featuring high density ports for large installations ...

Learn More
Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series Switches

Cisco Industrial Ethernet 1000 Series Switches

WAGO’s industrial switches feature a redundant power supply and switchable ring redundancy, guaranteeing uninterrupted data communication. With a short recovery time of under 20 ms, the Xpress Ring increases your process reliability. The productivity and network availability of your machines and systems is always ensured.

Learn More
4-Port Industrial PoE Switch-Industrial Cellular Routers …

4-Port Industrial PoE Switch-Industrial Cellular Routers …

Industrial Ethernet switches – Industrial-strength Unmanaged and Managed Switches. Our Industrial Ethernet Switch portfolio comprises Managed and Unmanaged Switches with Gigabit, PoE, IEC 61850 certification, and for DIN rail mounting. ... Narrow Ethernet switch, wide temperature range, four RJ45 ports with 10/100 Mbps on all ports, one SFP ...

Learn More
Industrial Switch: Understanding Industrial Ethernet Switch …

Industrial Switch: Understanding Industrial Ethernet Switch …

China 4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port, Find details and Price about China Industrial Ethernet Switch, 4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch from 4 Port 100m Industrial Poe Switch, 2 100m SFP+4*100m Poe Port - …

Learn More
2 & 4 Port KVM Switches - Industrial Networking

2 & 4 Port KVM Switches - Industrial Networking

Advantech's industrial Ethernet solutions provide an abundance of product options including managed and unmanaged switches, Gigabit Ethernet switches, PoE switches (IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at), protocol switches, EN50155 and IEC61850-3-certified switches, and SFP modules with rackmount and DIN-rail mounting options.

Learn More
Industrial Fiber Switches, Ruggedized Ethernet Switches

Industrial Fiber Switches, Ruggedized Ethernet Switches

The Industrial Ethernet (IE) 1000 switches are small form factor switches designed for rugged environments and to meet the specific needs of industries such as smart cities, machine building, manufacturing, and more. ... and 10 Ethernet port options: Uplinks: 1 Fast Ethernet (FE) or2 FE copper, or 2 GE fiber options: Downlinks: 4, or 8 FE options:

Learn More
4 Port Switches | CPC UK

4 Port Switches | CPC UK

Description. Reviews (1) The JDK-POE-4P Industrial PoE switch, with 4 10/100M Ethernet PoE ports and 2 10/100M Ethernet port, is ideal for powering network camera, VoIP, wireless AP and other PoE supported devices. The components of PoE-4P were rigorously screened for industrial grade performance in stability, environmental adaptability.

Learn More
Industrial Ethernet Switches - Advantech

Industrial Ethernet Switches - Advantech

Learn about industrial network switch and Ruggedized Industrial Ethernet Switch solutions. Browse FiberPlex industrial switching products from Patton. Made in the USA. ... Un-Managed Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch 6 Port 10/100/1000, 4 Copper + 1 x GigE SFP + 1 x SFP/TX Combo; industrial packaging: FiberPlex, FP1008E

Learn More
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches | Rugged DIN Rail Switch

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches | Rugged DIN Rail Switch

HMS Industrial Networking Solutions Inseego Kepware Matrox MOBOTIX Molex Moxa Nokia Optical Cable Corp Opto 22 Panduit Parsec Technologies Peplink: ... AdderView Pro 4-Port KVM Switch, VGA Monitor, True USB Emulation. (Video & USB Connection Cables Sold Separately) Product ID: AV4PRO-VGA-US. PRICE: $470.00 :

Learn More
Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches - Hirschmann

Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switches - Hirschmann

Find here Industrial network switches, rugged, managed & unmanaged industrial Ethernet Switches with fiber for your industrial network applications. 1-800-537-2296; Send Us An Email; Free ground shipping for online store orders; ... 4-Port Managed Industrial Switch | 2-10/100/1000, 2-100/1G SFP Slots RFQ. 7-Port Managed Industrial Switch | 6-10 ...

Learn More
24-Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, IES5100-24TF - FS

24-Port Industrial Gigabit Ethernet Switch, IES5100-24TF - FS

4-Port Industrial Ethernet Switch, DIN Rail Mountable. BRAINBOXES. Industrial Ethernet 4 Port unmanaged switch. Galvanically Isolated Ethernet Ports capable of 10/100 Mbps. Industrial temperature range of -40°C to +80°C (-40°F to 176°F) and dual input redundant power supply with wide voltage range means it can be powered ...

Learn More
Aruba CX 4100i Switch Series

Aruba CX 4100i Switch Series

Advantech's industrial Ethernet solutions provide an abundance of product options including managed and unmanaged switches, Gigabit Ethernet switches, PoE switches (IEEE 802.3af and IEEE 802.3at), protocol switches, EN50155 and IEC61850-3-certified switches, and SFP modules with rackmount and DIN-rail mounting options.

Learn More
Cisco EHWIC-4ESG-P 4-port 10/100/1000Bas e-TX PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG-P 4-port 10/100/1000Bas e-TX PoE Gigabit Ethernet Switch

Industrial Unmanaged Ethernet Switches ruggedized to stand up to extreme temperatures, vibrations, and shocks. 5, 8 or 10 port 10/100/1000Base-T, Fiber ports, PoE. ... 5-port Fast Ethernet Switches. 5 x 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ethernet ports or; 4 x 10/100Mbps RJ45 Ethernet ports with 1 x 100Mbps SC or ST Fiber port;

Learn More
Ethernet Switches - Commercial & Enterprise Ethernet …

Ethernet Switches - Commercial & Enterprise Ethernet …

The entry-level Industrial Ethernet SPIDER PoE switch can be used to power network devices such as IP cameras. Thanks to a combination of PoE and optical ports, the SPIDER PoE switch also opens up flexible network extension options. to the product overview. to the product catalog.

Learn More
Networking Switches - Enterprise Networking Ethernet Switches …

Networking Switches - Enterprise Networking Ethernet Switches …

IES5100-24TF, 24-Port Gigabit Ethernet L3 Managed Industrial Switch, 24 x 10/100/1000BASE-T, with 4 x 1Gb SFP, -40 to 85°C Operating Temperature. #138514. . Robust IP40 aluminum switch with RIP, OSPF, ERPS for Energy and …

Learn More
Related Post
X

CONTACT US

If you are interested in our products, please contact us, your satisfaction is our eternal pursuit!